zo 23-4 15:00Verdwijnen
zo 23-4 20:00Down by Law
ma 24-4 14:00Lukas & Abel: Vleugelbroertjes (Brothers of the Wind)
di 25-4 14:00Lukas & Abel: Vleugelbroertjes (Brothers of the Wind)
di 25-4 20:00Verdwijnen
wo 26-4 14:00Lukas & Abel: Vleugelbroertjes (Brothers of the Wind)
wo 26-4 20:00The Student ((M)uchenik)
do 27-4 14:00Lukas & Abel: Vleugelbroertjes (Brothers of the Wind)
do 27-4 20:00Night on Earth
vr 28-4 14:00Lukas & Abel: Vleugelbroertjes (Brothers of the Wind)
vr 28-4 19:00American Honey
za 29-4 14:00Lukas & Abel: Vleugelbroertjes (Brothers of the Wind)
za 29-4 19:00American Honey
zo 30-4 14:00American Honey
zo 30-4 20:00Night on Earth
ma 1-5 14:00Solan & Ludwig: De Grote Kaasrace (Solan og Ludvig: Herfra til Flåklypa)
di 2-5 14:00Solan & Ludwig: De Grote Kaasrace (Solan og Ludvig: Herfra til Flåklypa)
di 2-5 20:00American Honey
wo 3-5 14:00Solan & Ludwig: De Grote Kaasrace (Solan og Ludvig: Herfra til Flåklypa)
wo 3-5 20:00American Honey
do 4-5 13:30Solan & Ludwig: De Grote Kaasrace (Solan og Ludvig: Herfra til Flåklypa)
do 4-5 15:30L'odyssée
do 4-5 20:30The Day Will Come (Der kommer en dag)
vr 5-5 14:00Solan & Ludwig: De Grote Kaasrace (Solan og Ludvig: Herfra til Flåklypa)
vr 5-5 19:00L'odyssée
vr 5-5 21:30Harmonium (Fuchi ni tatsu)
za 6-5 19:00The Day Will Come (Der kommer en dag)
za 6-5 21:30Harmonium (Fuchi ni tatsu)
zo 7-5 15:00The Space in Between: Marina Abramovic and Brazil
zo 7-5 20:00The Day Will Come (Der kommer en dag)
ma 8-5 14:00L'odyssée
di 9-5 20:00The Day Will Come (Der kommer en dag)
wo 10-5 20:00Harmonium (Fuchi ni tatsu)
do 11-5 20:00Magallanes
vr 12-5 19:00The Day Will Come (Der kommer en dag)
vr 12-5 21:30Loving
za 13-5 19:00Loving
za 13-5 21:30The Day Will Come (Der kommer en dag)
zo 14-5 15:00Loving
zo 14-5 20:00Magallanes
ma 15-5 14:00The Day Will Come (Der kommer en dag)
di 16-5 20:00Raving Iran
wo 17-5 20:00Réparer les vivants
do 18-5 20:00Hier ben ik
vr 19-5 19:00After the Storm (Umi yori mo mada fukaku)
vr 19-5 21:30Hier ben ik
za 20-5 19:00Loving
za 20-5 21:30After the Storm (Umi yori mo mada fukaku)
zo 21-5 15:00Hier ben ik
zo 21-5 20:00Loving
ma 22-5 14:00Loving

 

Logo ANBI

Logo Europa Cinemas